REGIÃO CORAÇÃO EUCARÍSTICO DE JESUS
Cônego José Luiz Alves Fernandes
11 Paróquias
20 Padres
16 Diáconos
PARÓQUIA BAIRRO CIDADE
1 Arcanjo São Miguel Una Ananindeua
2 Coração Eucarístico de Jesus Mangueirão Belém
3 Natividade de Nosso Senhor Jesus Cristo Parque Verde Belém
4 Nossa Senhora de Lourdes Coqueiro Ananindeua
5 Nossa Senhora do Bom Remédio Coqueiro Belém
6 Nossa Senhora Rainha da Paz Bengui Belém
7 Santa Edwiges Nova Marambaia Belém
8 Santa Luzia do Bom Futuro Cabanagem Belém
9 Santa Teresinha do Menino Jesus – Tenoné Tenoné Belém
10 Santo Antônio de Pádua Coqueiro Ananindeua
11 São José de Anchieta Coqueiro Belém
PADRE CARGO PARÓQUIA
1 Cônego José Luiz Alves Fernandes Pároco Paróquia Nossa Senhora do Bom Remédio
2 Padre Adalberto do Espírito Santo Brandão Pároco Paróquia Santo Antônio de Pádua
3 Padre Antônio Idarcy Mattiuz Vigário Paroquial Paróquia Santa Edwiges
4 Padre Antônio Luís Farias de Oliveira Vigário Paroquial Paróquia São José de Anchieta
5 Padre Cleber Willian Lopes Pombal Vigário Paroquial Paróquia Nossa Senhora de Lourdes
6 Padre Ednaldo de Jesus Soares Ferreira Pároco Paróquia Santa Terezinha do Menino Jesus – Tenoné
7 Padre Idair Bonadiman Pároco Paróquia Santa Edwiges
8 Padre José Antônio da Paixão da Silva Pároco Paróquia Coração Eucarístico de Jesus
9 Padre José Bispo de Sousa Vigário Paroquial Paróquia Santa Edwiges
10 Padre José Maria Leite sjs Vigário Paroquial Paróquia Natividade de Nosso Senhor Jesus Cristo
11 Padre Luciano Costa Pereira Vigário Paroquial Paróquia Santa Edwiges
12 Padre Luiz Fernando Martins do Rosário Vigário Paroquial Paróquia Nossa Senhora Rainha da Paz
13 Padre Manoel de Souza Valadão Pároco Paróquia Nossa Senhora de Lourdes
14 Padre Moacir Robledo de Oliveira Pároco Paróquia Arcanjo São Miguel
15 Padre Osmar Antônio dos Santos sjs Pároco Paróquia Natividade de Nosso Senhor Jesus Cristo
16 Padre Patrick Oliveira Urias Vigário Paroquial Paróquia Nossa Senhora de Lourdes
17 Padre Valdinei de Lima Silva Pároco Paróquia São José de Anchieta
18 Padre Valdir Gomes da Silva Pároco Paróquia Santa Luzia do Bom Futuro
19 Padre Vanderson Jorge da Costa Barata Pároco Paróquia Nossa Senhora Rainha da Paz
20 Padre Vicent Inalegwu Isa Vigário Paroquial Paróquia Nossa Senhora de Lourdes
DIÁCONO PARÓQUIA
1 Diácono Ademir da Silva Paróquia Santo Antônio de Pádua
2 Diácono Aroldo Vitor dos Anjos Monteiro Paróquia Nossa Senhora do Bom Remédio
3 Diácono Francisco de Paulo Alves Mendes Paróquia Santa Terezinha do Menino Jesus – Tenoné
4 Diácono Francisco do Nascimento Lima Paróquia Nossa Senhora do Bom Remédio
5 Diácono Gilmar Lima Vasconcelos Paróquia Santa Terezinha do Menino Jesus – Tenoné
6 Diácono Henrique Amoedo da Costa Neto Paróquia São José de Anchieta
7 Diácono Humberto Paiva Brito Paróquia Nossa Senhora do Bom Remédio
8 Diácono João da Silva Teixeira Paróquia Santa Edwiges
9 Diácono José Ferreira da Costa Paróquia Santa Luzia do Bom Futuro
10 Diácono Leonildo de Oliveira Borges Paróquia Natividade de Nosso Senhor Jesus Cristo
11 Diácono Miguel Geovane Leite de Oliveira Paróquia Nossa Senhora do Bom Remédio
12 Diácono Miguel Jorge de Amorim Pinto Paróquia Natividade de Nosso Senhor Jesus Cristo
13 Diácono Nilson Ferreira Lima Paróquia Arcanjo São Miguel
14 Diácono Nilton Antônio Campos Pinheiro Paróquia Natividade de Nosso Senhor Jesus Cristo
15 Diácono Raimundo Israel Tavares Martins Paróquia Natividade de Nosso Senhor Jesus Cristo
16 Diácono Thomé da Conceição Saraiva Paróquia Nossa Senhora do Bom Remédio